Marcatori

NomeSquadraGol
 Caracciolo Andrea FERALPISALO' 11
 Perna Fabio GIANA ERMINIO 11
 Lanini Eric IMOLESE 11
 Candellone Leonardo PORDENONE CALCIO 11
 Granoche Pablo Mariano Louro TRIESTINA 11
 Nocciolini Manuel RAVENNA 10
 Giacomelli Stefano VICENZA 10
 Scarsella Fabio FERALPISALO' 9
 D'Errico Andrea MONZA 1912 9
 Marilungo Guido TERNANA CALCIO 9
 De Marchi Michael IMOLESE 8
 Infantino Saveriano TERAMO CALCIO 8
 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 7
 Stanco Francesco SAMBENEDETTESE 7
 Maracchi Federico TRIESTINA 7
 Danti Domenico VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 7
 Gomez Guido A.C. RENATE 6
 De Silvestro Elio GUBBIO 6
 Burrai Salvatore PORDENONE CALCIO 6
 Galuppini Francesco RAVENNA 6
 Arma Rachid VICENZA 6
 Lazzari Flavio VIS PESARO 1898 6
 De Cenco Caio FC SUDTIROL 5
 Lupoli Arturo FERMANA CALCIO 5
 Marchi Ettore GUBBIO 5
 Belcastro Luca IMOLESE 5
 De Agostini Michele PORDENONE CALCIO 5
 Berrettoni Emanuele PORDENONE CALCIO 5
 Volpe Michele RIMINI CALCIO 5
 Calderini Elio SAMBENEDETTESE 5
 Bifulco Alfredo TERNANA CALCIO 5
 Mensah Davis TRIESTINA 5
 Petrella Mirco TRIESTINA 5
 Olcese Emiliano VIS PESARO 1898 5
 Piscopo Reno A.C. RENATE 4
 Mazzocchi Simone FC SUDTIROL 4
 Romero Niccolò FC SUDTIROL 4
 Costantino Rocco FC SUDTIROL 4
 Turchetta Gianluca FC SUDTIROL 4
 Rocco Daniele GIANA ERMINIO 4
 Rossetti Simone IMOLESE 4
 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva MONZA 1912 4
 Magnaghi Simone PORDENONE CALCIO 4
 De Grazia Lorenzo TERAMO CALCIO 4
 Frediani Marco TERNANA CALCIO 4
 Sbaffo Alessandro U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 4
 Cori Sasha U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 4
 Bianchi Nicolò VICENZA 4
 Grandolfo Francesco VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 4
 Tait Fabian FC SUDTIROL 3
 Morosini Tommaso FC SUDTIROL 3
 Berardocco Luca FC SUDTIROL 3
 Guerra Simone FERALPISALO' 3
 Vita Alessio FERALPISALO' 3
 Ferretti Andrea FERALPISALO' 3
 Giandonato Manuel FERMANA CALCIO 3
 Maurizi Samuele FERMANA CALCIO 3
 Plescia Vincenzo GUBBIO 3
 Chinellato Matteo GUBBIO 3
 Mosti Nicola IMOLESE 3
 Valentini Michele IMOLESE 3
 Negro Stefano MONZA 1912 3
 Ceccarelli Tommaso MONZA 1912 3
 Germinale Domenico PORDENONE CALCIO 3
 Barison Alberto PORDENONE CALCIO 3
 Raffini Simone RAVENNA 3
 Ferrani Manuel RIMINI CALCIO 3
 Rapisarda Francesco SAMBENEDETTESE 3
 Defendi Marino TERNANA CALCIO 3
 Pobega Tommaso TERNANA CALCIO 3
 Steffè Demetrio TRIESTINA 3
 Procaccio Andrea TRIESTINA 3
 Kouko Daniel Zinon U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 3
 Momentè Matteo VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3
 Petrucci Andrea VIS PESARO 1898 3
 Pavan Nicola A.C. RENATE 2
 Celli Alessandro ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 2
 Fabbri Alessandro FC SUDTIROL 2
 Lunetta Gabriel FC SUDTIROL 2
 Marchi Mattia FERALPISALO' 2
 Maiorino Pasquale FERALPISALO' 2
 Legati Elia FERALPISALO' 2
 Pesce Simone FERALPISALO' 2
 D'Angelo Massimo FERMANA CALCIO 2
 Chiarello Riccardo GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Dalla Bona Daniele GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Pinto Daniele GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Iovine Alessio GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Palma Antonio GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Casoli Giacomo GUBBIO 2
 Casiraghi Daniele GUBBIO 2
 Carraro Federico IMOLESE 2
 Cori Sasha MONZA 1912 2
 Anastasio Armando MONZA 1912 2
 Semenzato Daniel PORDENONE CALCIO 2
 Gavazzi Davide PORDENONE CALCIO 2
 Ciurria Patrick PORDENONE CALCIO 2
 Esposito Salvatore RAVENNA 2
 Papa Salvatore RAVENNA 2
 Bresciani Nicolas RAVENNA 2
 Siani Giorgio RAVENNA 2
 Guiebre Abdoul RIMINI CALCIO 2
 Arlotti Scott RIMINI CALCIO 2
 Candido Roberto RIMINI CALCIO 2
 Buonaventura Alex RIMINI CALCIO 2
 Miceli Mirko SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Ilari Carlo SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Signori Francesco SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Di Massimo Alessio SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Ranieri Roberto TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Fiordaliso Alessandro TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Caidi Nebil TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Barbuti Riccardo TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Lopez Walter Alberto Gasco TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Vantaggiato Daniele TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Diakite Modibo TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Nicastro Francesco TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Beccaro Marco TRIESTINA 2
 Costantino Rocco TRIESTINA 2
 Bracaletti Andrea TRIESTINA 2
 Malomo Alessandro TRIESTINA 2
 Agnello Francesco U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 2
 Sibilli Giuseppe U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 2
 Guerra Simone VICENZA 2
 Maistrello Tommy VICENZA 2
 Casarotto Stefano VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2
 Manfrin Gianni VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2
 Manarin Luca VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2
 Grbac Paolo VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2
 Diop Abou VIS PESARO 1898 2
 Priola Giusto A.C. RENATE 1
 Spagnoli Alberto A.C. RENATE 1
 Simonetti Lorenzo A.C. RENATE 1
 Anghileri Marco A.C. RENATE 1
 De Sena Carmine A.C. RENATE 1
 Venitucci Dario A.C. RENATE 1
 Guglielmotti Davide A.C. RENATE 1
 Saporetti Lorenzo A.C. RENATE 1
 Vitturini Davide ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Filippini Alberto ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Acquadro Alberto ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Konate Dramane ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Vinetot Kevin FC SUDTIROL 1
 Fink Hannes FC SUDTIROL 1
 Della Giovanna Fabio FC SUDTIROL 1
 Parodi Luca FERALPISALO' 1
 Guidetti Luca FERALPISALO' 1
 Magnino Luca FERALPISALO' 1
 Marchi Paolo FERALPISALO' 1
 Urbinati Gianluca FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Scrosta Edoardo FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Malcore Giancarlo FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Zerbo Gabriele FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Cognigni Luca FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Piccoli Gianluca GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Perico Simone GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Lunetta Gabriel GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Espeche Marcos GUBBIO 1
 Schiaroli Lorenzo GUBBIO 1
 Battista Ignazio GUBBIO 1
 Malaccari Nicola GUBBIO 1
 Campagnacci Alessio GUBBIO 1
 Checchi Lorenzo IMOLESE 1
 Gargiulo Mario IMOLESE 1
 Hraiech Saber IMOLESE 1
 Marchi Ettore MONZA 1912 1
 Chiricò Cosimo MONZA 1912 1
 Lora Filippo MONZA 1912 1
 Brighenti Andrea MONZA 1912 1
 Palazzi Andrea MONZA 1912 1
 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira MONZA 1912 1
 Iocolano Simone MONZA 1912 1
 Giudici Luca MONZA 1912 1
 Trovade Giordano RAVENNA 1
 Lelj Tommaso RAVENNA 1
 Gudjohnsen Sveinn Aron RAVENNA 1
 Magrassi Andrea RAVENNA 1
 Boccaccini Matteo RAVENNA 1
 Selleri Alfonso RAVENNA 1
 Simoncelli Daniele RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Venturini Andrea RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Montanari Andrea RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Variola Guido RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Cecconi Giacomo RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Palma Antonio RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Badjie Lamin Modou RIMINI CALCIO 1
 De Paoli Andrea SAMBENEDETTESE 1
 Fissore Matteo SAMBENEDETTESE 1
 Cappa Riccardo TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Proietti Mattia TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Spighi Mirco TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Celli Alessandro TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Bacio Terracino Antonio TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Zecca Giacomo TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Speranza Ivan TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Vantaggiato Daniele TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Rivas Rigoberto Vindel TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Salzano Aniello TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Hristov Petko TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Lambrughi Alessandro TRIESTINA 1
 Pizzul Luca TRIESTINA 1
 Ruffini Luca U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Gavazzi Fabio U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Gonzi Juri U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Mondonico Davide U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Giorgione Carmine U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Romizi Marco Augusto U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Gelli Francesco U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Razzitti Andrea U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Razzitti Andrea VICENZA 1
 Laurenti Gianluca VICENZA 1
 Curcio Alessio VICENZA 1
 Solerio Matthias VICENZA 1
 Tronco Alberto VICENZA 1
 Bovo Andrea VICENZA 1
 Zonta Loris VICENZA 1
 Bizzotto Nicola VICENZA 1
 Zarpellon Leonardo VICENZA 1
 Danieli Nicola VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Lavagnoli Luca VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Ferrara Vincenzo VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Trainotti Andrea VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Rubbo Alberto VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Speri Alessandro VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Voltan Davide VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Kirilov Radoslav VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Tessiore Andrea VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Rizzato Simone VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Guidone Marco VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Hadziosmanovic Cristian VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Gennari Mattia VIS PESARO 1898 1