Marcatori

NomeSquadraGol
 Giacomelli Stefano VICENZA 9
 Perna Fabio GIANA ERMINIO 8
 Lanini Eric IMOLESE 7
 Candellone Leonardo PORDENONE CALCIO 7
 Nocciolini Manuel RAVENNA 7
 Marilungo Guido TERNANA CALCIO 7
 Ferrante Jonathan Alexis ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 6
 De Cenco Caio FC SUDTIROL 5
 Marchi Ettore GUBBIO 5
 De Marchi Michael IMOLESE 5
 Stanco Francesco SAMBENEDETTESE 5
 Arma Rachid VICENZA 5
 Lazzari Flavio VIS PESARO 1898 5
 Olcese Emiliano VIS PESARO 1898 5
 Piscopo Reno A.C. RENATE 4
 Costantino Rocco FC SUDTIROL 4
 Caracciolo Andrea FERALPISALO' 4
 Scarsella Fabio FERALPISALO' 4
 Lupoli Arturo FERMANA CALCIO 4
 D'Errico Andrea MONZA 1912 4
 Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva MONZA 1912 4
 De Agostini Michele PORDENONE CALCIO 4
 Galuppini Francesco RAVENNA 4
 Volpe Michele RIMINI CALCIO 4
 Frediani Marco TERNANA CALCIO 4
 Bifulco Alfredo TERNANA CALCIO 4
 Petrella Mirco TRIESTINA 4
 Granoche Pablo Mariano Louro TRIESTINA 4
 Gomez Guido A.C. RENATE 3
 Ferretti Andrea FERALPISALO' 3
 Guerra Simone FERALPISALO' 3
 Rocco Daniele GIANA ERMINIO 3
 De Silvestro Elio GUBBIO 3
 Plescia Vincenzo GUBBIO 3
 Barison Alberto PORDENONE CALCIO 3
 Burrai Salvatore PORDENONE CALCIO 3
 Germinale Domenico PORDENONE CALCIO 3
 Magnaghi Simone PORDENONE CALCIO 3
 Rapisarda Francesco SAMBENEDETTESE 3
 De Grazia Lorenzo TERAMO CALCIO 3
 Mensah Davis TRIESTINA 3
 Maracchi Federico TRIESTINA 3
 Sbaffo Alessandro U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 3
 Kouko Daniel Zinon U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 3
 Momentè Matteo VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3
 Grandolfo Francesco VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 3
 Pavan Nicola A.C. RENATE 2
 Berardocco Luca FC SUDTIROL 2
 Turchetta Gianluca FC SUDTIROL 2
 Fabbri Alessandro FC SUDTIROL 2
 Pesce Simone FERALPISALO' 2
 D'Angelo Massimo FERMANA CALCIO 2
 Giandonato Manuel FERMANA CALCIO 2
 Palma Antonio GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Chiarello Riccardo GIANA ERMINIO 2
 Casiraghi Daniele GUBBIO 2
 Casoli Giacomo GUBBIO 2
 Valentini Michele IMOLESE 2
 Carraro Federico IMOLESE 2
 Belcastro Luca IMOLESE 2
 Rossetti Simone IMOLESE 2
 Negro Stefano MONZA 1912 2
 Cori Sasha MONZA 1912 2
 Ceccarelli Tommaso MONZA 1912 2
 Semenzato Daniel PORDENONE CALCIO 2
 Berrettoni Emanuele PORDENONE CALCIO 2
 Siani Giorgio RAVENNA 2
 Bresciani Nicolas RAVENNA 2
 Ferrani Manuel RIMINI CALCIO 2
 Guiebre Abdoul RIMINI CALCIO 2
 Di Massimo Alessio SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Signori Francesco SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Calderini Elio SAMBENEDETTESE 2
 Caidi Nebil TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Barbuti Riccardo TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Ranieri Roberto TERAMO CALCIO 2
 Vantaggiato Daniele TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Defendi Marino TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Nicastro Francesco TERNANA CALCIO 2
 Beccaro Marco TRIESTINA 2
 Procaccio Andrea TRIESTINA 2
 Bracaletti Andrea TRIESTINA 2
 Steffè Demetrio TRIESTINA 2
 Agnello Francesco U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 2
 Sibilli Giuseppe U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 2
 Manarin Luca VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2
 Danti Domenico VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 2
 Diop Abou VIS PESARO 1898 2
 Spagnoli Alberto A.C. RENATE 1
 Venitucci Dario A.C. RENATE 1
 Guglielmotti Davide A.C. RENATE 1
 Simonetti Lorenzo A.C. RENATE 1
 Filippini Alberto ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Konate Dramane ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Celli Alessandro ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Acquadro Alberto ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1
 Fink Hannes FC SUDTIROL 1
 Mazzocchi Simone FC SUDTIROL 1
 Tait Fabian FC SUDTIROL 1
 Marchi Paolo FERALPISALO' 1
 Marchi Mattia FERALPISALO' 1
 Parodi Luca FERALPISALO' 1
 Vita Alessio FERALPISALO' 1
 Legati Elia FERALPISALO' 1
 Scrosta Edoardo FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Maurizi Samuele FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Zerbo Gabriele FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Cognigni Luca FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Urbinati Gianluca FERMANA CALCIO 1
 Dalla Bona Daniele GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Piccoli Gianluca GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Lunetta Gabriel GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Iovine Alessio GIANA ERMINIO 1
 Battista Ignazio GUBBIO 1
 Schiaroli Lorenzo GUBBIO 1
 Hraiech Saber IMOLESE 1
 Mosti Nicola IMOLESE 1
 Iocolano Simone MONZA 1912 1
 Jefferson Andrade Siqueira MONZA 1912 1
 Giudici Luca MONZA 1912 1
 Ciurria Patrick PORDENONE CALCIO 1
 Gavazzi Davide PORDENONE CALCIO 1
 Magrassi Andrea RAVENNA 1
 Boccaccini Matteo RAVENNA 1
 Raffini Simone RAVENNA 1
 Lelj Tommaso RAVENNA 1
 Trovade Giordano RAVENNA 1
 Badjie Lamin Modou RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Buonaventura Alex RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Candido Roberto RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Venturini Andrea RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Arlotti Scott RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Cecconi Giacomo RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Variola Guido RIMINI CALCIO 1
 Simoncelli Daniele RIMINI CALCIO 1
 De Paoli Andrea SAMBENEDETTESE 1
 Ilari Carlo SAMBENEDETTESE 1
 Proietti Mattia TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Spighi Mirco TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Cappa Riccardo TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Fiordaliso Alessandro TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Bacio Terracino Antonio TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Speranza Ivan TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Celli Alessandro TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Zecca Giacomo TERAMO CALCIO 1
 Lopez Walter Alberto Gasco TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Hristov Petko TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Diakite Modibo TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Pobega Tommaso TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Salzano Aniello TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Rivas Rigoberto Vindel TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Vantaggiato Daniele TERNANA CALCIO 1
 Lambrughi Alessandro TRIESTINA 1
 Pizzul Luca TRIESTINA 1
 Malomo Alessandro TRIESTINA 1
 Ruffini Luca U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Giorgione Carmine U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 1
 Bianchi Nicolò VICENZA 1
 Razzitti Andrea VICENZA 1
 Laurenti Gianluca VICENZA 1
 Curcio Alessio VICENZA 1
 Zarpellon Leonardo VICENZA 1
 Tronco Alberto VICENZA 1
 Bizzotto Nicola VICENZA 1
 Solerio Matthias VICENZA 1
 Zonta Loris VICENZA 1
 Maistrello Tommy VICENZA 1
 Speri Alessandro VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Danieli Nicola VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Lavagnoli Luca VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Grbac Paolo VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Trainotti Andrea VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA 1
 Rizzato Simone VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Petrucci Andrea VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Kirilov Radoslav VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Tessiore Andrea VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Hadziosmanovic Cristian VIS PESARO 1898 1
 Gennari Mattia VIS PESARO 1898 1